Kapellmeister:

Weiss Karl

 

Obmann:

Staiger Martin

 

Ehrenkapellmeister:

Haitzmann Franz

 

Ehrenobmann:

Ammerer Franz

 

Stabführer:

Dolschek Alois

 

Marketenderinnen:

Bliem Barbara, Mayerhofer Manuela, Scharfetter Daniela, Stranger Margret

 

Flöte:

Ackerl Vanessa, Berger Stephanie, Haym Maria, Hochwimmer Christina, Huber Laura, Obermoser Julia, Reiter Katharina, Schiefer Lisa, Unteregger Carina, Walchhofer Stefanie

 

Klarinette:

Berndt Christina, Buchsteiner Rupert, Eder Hans, Kirchgasser Susanne, Lackner Gerald, Mooslechner Stefan, Oppeneiger Niki, Pichler Stefan, Rettensteiner Reinhard, Reiter Elisabeth, Rettenwender Rupert, Rettenwender Philipp, Staiger Martin, Steffner Simone, Steger Katharina, Steger Rupert, Tranninger Reinhard, Unteregger Bernhard, Winter Norbert, Winter Norbert jun.

 

Saxofon:

Dolschek Vanessa, Grünwald Hannah, Kirchgasser Alois, Kirchner Anna, Scheffer Martina, Unterberger Michael, Walchhofer Verena, Weber Daniela

 

Flügelhorn:

Ammerer Franz, Hofmann Ewald, Klieber Christoph, Perwein Thomas, Rettensteiner Katharina, Scharfetter Jakob, Unteregger Andreas, Walchhofer Stefan

 

Trompete:

Reiter Gerhard, Reiter Daniel, Reiter Josef, Schäfer Anna, Steger Peter, Weißenbacher Andreas, Steger Eva

 

Horn:

Huber Sebastian, Lackner Angelika, Mitterwallner Josef, Oberreiter Jakob, Ortner Eva-Maria, Weißenbacher Johannes

 

Tenorhorn:

Gruber-Hofer Stefan, Haindl Gregor, Kirchgasser Christian, Walchhofer Peter

 

Bariton:

Kirchner Michael, Quehenberger Franz, Steger Matthias, Stranger Lukas, Winter Wilfried

 

Posaune:

Huber Johannes, Klieber Bernhard, Oberreiter Rupert, Scharfetter Andreas, Steffner Michael, Steger Joachim, Eckart Johannes

 

Tuba:

Bergmann Stefan, Bliem Walter, Oberauer Johannes, Staiger Ludwig, Steffner Martin

 

Schlagwerk:

Dolschek Alois, Dolschek Alois jun., Grünwald Jonas, Kirchner Johannes, Reiter Wolfgang, Reiter Jonas, Steffner Martin jun., Steger Stefan, Stranger Thomas, Walchhofer Franz, Weiss Karl, Weissenbacher Martin